Sailwave results for Spring Series 2019 at Hunts SC 2019

Spring Series 2019

Hunts SC

Results are final as of 17:23 on June 18, 2019 Laser subject to protest

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 07/04-1 07/04-2 14/4-1 14/4-2 28/4-1 28/4-2 12/5-1 12/5-2 26/5-1 26/5-2 02/06-1 02/06-2 16/6-1 16/6-2 Total Nett
1st Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 (9.0) 4.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 9.0 (42.0 DNC) 262.0 43.0
2nd Handicap Devoti D-Zero 54 Ed Deacon   1029 2.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 354.0 102.0
3rd Handicap Phantom 1329 Neville Taylor   1002 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 2.0 42.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 42.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 395.0 143.0
4th Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 4.0 3.0 6.0 (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 407.0 155.0
5th Handicap Comet 801 Brian Welham   1207 6.0 7.0 5.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 412.0 160.0
6th Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Jon Cowper   1029 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 424.0 172.0
7th Handicap Devoti D-Zero 158 Gary Tompkins   1029 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 430.0 178.0
8th Handicap Merlin Rocket 3463 Jon Cowper Abby Freely 1010 11.0 6.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 447.0 195.0
9th Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 5.0 42.0 DNC 10.0 42.0 DNC 447.0 195.0
10th Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 2.0 42.0 DNC 466.0 214.0
11th Handicap RS Feva XL 2937 Theodore Deverell Ben Knights 1240 (42.0 DNC) 5.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 470.0 218.0
12th Handicap Phantom 1316 David Clarke   1002 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.5 42.0 DNC 473.5 221.5
13th Handicap RS Aero 5 2317 Theodore Deverell   1136 8.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 475.0 223.0
14th Handicap Byte CII 3709 Abby Freeley   1138 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 9.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 495.0 243.0
15th Handicap Supernova 1223 Jon Pebody   1077 1.0 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 506.0 254.0
16th Handicap RS Aero 7 1400 Gary Fowler   1065 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 509.0 257.0
17th Handicap British Moth 883 Abby Freely   1155 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 510.0 258.0
18th Handicap Mirror 64799 Hannah Rose Hannah Hutchings 1390 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 511.0 259.0
19th Handicap RS Tera Pro   Dara Ashen   1359 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 513.0 261.0
20th Handicap Laser Radial 51494 Dave New   1145 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 7.0 (42.0 DNC) 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 513.0 261.0
21st Handicap Merlin Rocket 3663 Simon Kerr Jenny Rowe 980 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 513.0 261.0
22nd Handicap RS Aero 7   Bill Knights   1065 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 DNF 517.0 265.0
23rd Handicap Devoti D-Zero 108 Graham Cox   1029 3.0 11.0 DNF (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 518.0 266.0
24th Handicap British Moth 882 Gary Tompkins   1155 7.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 519.0 267.0
25th Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1143 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 1.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 547.0 295.0
26th Handicap Laser Radial 144740 Karen Thomas   1145 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 547.0 295.0
27th Handicap British Moth 884 Richard Keefe   1155 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 548.0 296.0
28th Handicap Devoti D-Zero 193 Kevin Moll   1029 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 548.0 296.0
29th Handicap Topper 45562 Malcolm McLeod-Fleming   1363 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 4.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 550.0 298.0
30th Handicap Splash 1660 Hannah Hutchings   1220 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 550.0 298.0
31st Handicap Laser Radial 161536 Jeremy Rodgers   1145 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 4.5 42.0 DNC 550.5 298.5
32nd Handicap Supernova 1162 Brian Pitman   1077 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 5.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 551.0 299.0
33rd Handicap Laser Radial 33986 Katie O'Brien   1145 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 5.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 551.0 299.0
34th Handicap RS Aero 9 8 Mark Fowler   1014 5.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 551.0 299.0
35th Handicap Enterprise 23224 Graham Kirkup Alison 1119 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 8.0 42.0 DNC 554.0 302.0
36th Handicap Devoti D-Zero 188 Paul Jefferies   1029 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 555.0 303.0
37th Handicap Lightning 368 140 Veronica Latham   1167 (42.0 DNC) 9.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 555.0 303.0
38th Handicap RS Aero 9 1400 Gary Fowler   1014 10.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 556.0 304.0
39th Handicap Laser Pico 3142 Leif Meyer Dirk Meyer 1330 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 558.0 306.0
39th Handicap Finn 364 Geoff Hopkins   1045 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 558.0 306.0
39th Handicap RS Feva XL 7397 Molly Moffatt Tegan Clarke 1240 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 558.0 306.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 07/04-1 07/04-2 14/4-1 14/4-2 28/4-1 28/4-2 12/5-1 12/5-2 26/5-1 26/5-2 02/06-1 02/06-2 16/6-1 16/6-2 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 91.0 12.0
2nd Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     2.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 RET (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 126.0 18.0
3rd Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     5.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 129.0 21.0
4th Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 141.0 33.0
5th Laser Laser 210149 Harry Moffatt     3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 142.0 34.0
6th Laser Laser 157544 Matt Woodward     6.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 161.0 53.0
7th Laser Laser 171670 Gary Sennitt     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 172.0 64.0
8th Laser Laser 161536 Jeremy Rodgers     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 186.0 78.0
9th Laser Laser 143935 Adrian Parfitt     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 190.0 82.0
10th Laser Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey     4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 191.0 83.0
11th Laser Laser 173571 Dave New     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 222.0 114.0
12th Laser Laser 137696 Tim Cheeseright     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 18.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 222.0 114.0
13th Laser Laser 180954 David Cronk     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 223.0 115.0
14th Laser Laser 176317 Rob Smithies     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 230.0 122.0
15th Laser Laser 154758 Don Fraser     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 232.0 124.0
16th Laser Laser 144770 Tom Fletcher     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 238.0 130.0
17th Laser Laser 144523 Fergus Pery     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 238.0 130.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 5, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 07/04-1 07/04-2 14/4-1 14/4-2 12/5-1 26/5-1 26/5-2 02/06-1 02/06-2 16/6-1 16/6-2 Total Nett
1st Solo Solo 5768 Simon Maskell     (1.0) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 63.0 6.0
2nd Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     (3.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 32.0 11.0
3rd Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     (2.0) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 62.0 11.0
4th Solo Solo 4309 Richard Bundock     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 101.0 31.0
5th Solo Solo 4783 Colin Vincett     4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 102.0 32.0
6th Solo Solo 5790 Stephen Foreman     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 131.0 61.0
7th Solo Solo 5243 Richard Christmas     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 132.0 62.0
8th Solo Solo 4165 Andy Alcock     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 133.0 63.0
9th Solo Solo 4165 Andy Champ     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 134.0 64.0
10th Solo Solo 5764 Craig Taylor     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 142.0 72.0
11th Solo Solo 4620 David Hasleham     5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 145.0 75.0
12th Solo Solo 5765 Tom Lachaln-Cope     6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 146.0 76.0
13th Solo Solo 5155 Roger Wisbey     8.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 148.0 78.0

07/04-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Supernova 1223 Jon Pebody   1077 41:58 0:38:58 1.0
2 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 54 Ed Deacon   1029 41:05 0:39:56 2.0
3 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 108 Graham Cox   1029 41:06 0:39:57 3.0
4 Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 43:35 0:40:28 4.0
5 Handicap RS Aero 9 8 Mark Fowler   1014 41:08 0:40:34 5.0
6 Handicap Comet 801 Brian Welham   1207 50:02 0:41:27 6.0
7 Handicap British Moth 882 Gary Tompkins   1155 47:55 0:41:29 7.0
8 Handicap RS Aero 5 2317 Theodore Deverell   1136 47:50 0:42:06 8.0
9 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 45:29 0:42:14 9.0
10 Handicap RS Aero 9 1400 Gary Fowler   1014 43:39 0:43:03 10.0
11 Handicap Merlin Rocket 3463 Jon Cowper Abby Freely 1010 43:54 0:43:28 11.0

07/04-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Supernova 1223 Jon Pebody   1077 45:23 0:42:08 1.0
2 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 54 Ed Deacon   1029 44:26 0:43:11 2.0
3 Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 47:57 0:44:31 3.0
4 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 48:40 0:45:11 4.0
5 Handicap RS Feva XL 2937 Theodore Deverell Ben Knights 1240 57:19 0:46:13 5.0
6 Handicap Merlin Rocket 3463 Jon Cowper Abby Freely 1010 47:45 0:47:17 6.0
7 Handicap Comet 801 Brian Welham   1207 43:56 0:48:32 7.0
8 Handicap British Moth 882 Gary Tompkins   1155 57:17 0:49:36 8.0
9 Handicap Lightning 368 140 Veronica Latham   1167 45:14 0:51:41 9.0
10 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 108 Graham Cox   1029 DNF   11.0

14/4-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Jon Cowper   1029 46:09 0:44:51 1.0
2 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 193 Kevin Moll   1029 48:05 0:46:44 2.0
3 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 158 Gary Tompkins   1029 48:51 0:47:28 3.0
4 Handicap Splash 1660 Hannah Hutchings   1220 58:01 0:47:33 4.0
5 Handicap Comet 801 Brian Welham   1207 58:39 0:48:35 5.0
6 Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 53:06 0:49:18 6.0
7 Handicap Laser Radial 51494 Dave New   1145 57:12 0:49:57 7.0
8 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 54:29 0:50:35 8.0
9 Handicap Byte CII 3709 Abby Freeley   1138 58:10 0:51:07 9.0

14/4-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Jon Cowper   1029 44:32 0:43:17 1.0
2 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 158 Gary Tompkins   1029 46:18 0:45:00 2.0
3 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 50:37 0:47:00 3.0

28/4-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Laser Radial 144740 Karen Thomas   1145 51:23 0:44:53 1.0
2 Handicap Laser Radial 51494 Dave New   1145 53:50 0:47:01 2.0
3 Handicap Phantom 1329 Neville Taylor   1002 47:10 0:47:04 3.0
4 Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 51:41 0:47:59 4.0
5 Handicap Laser Radial 33986 Katie O'Brien   1145 55:23 0:48:22 5.0
6 Handicap Mirror 64799 Hannah Rose Hannah Hutchings 1390 51:49 0:49:42 6.0
7 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 54:05 0:50:13 7.0

28/4-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Mirror 64799 Hannah Rose Hannah Hutchings 1390 47:48 0:42:59 1.0
2 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 49:09 0:45:38 2.0

12/5-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 158 Gary Tompkins   1029 47:39 0:46:18 1.0
2 Handicap British Moth 884 Richard Keefe   1155 54:43 0:47:22 2.0
3 Handicap British Moth 883 Abby Freely   1155 54:44 0:47:23 3.0
4 Handicap Comet 801 Brian Welham   1207 57:24 0:47:33 4.0
5 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 54 Ed Deacon   1029 50:11 0:48:46 5.0
6 Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 55:09 0:51:12 6.0
7 Handicap RS Tera Pro   Dara Ashen   1359 59:48 0:58:40 7.0

12/5-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1143 44:07 0:38:36 1.0
2 Handicap RS Tera Pro   Dara Ashen   1359 52:50 0:38:53 2.0
3 Handicap British Moth 883 Abby Freely   1155 46:34 0:40:19 3.0
4 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 158 Gary Tompkins   1029 41:48 0:40:37 4.0
5 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 54 Ed Deacon   1029 42:13 0:41:02 5.0
6 Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 44:16 0:41:06 6.0

26/5-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 34:42 0:33:43 1.0
2 Handicap Phantom 1329 Neville Taylor   1002 33:59 0:33:55 2.0
3 Handicap RS Aero 5 2317 Theodore Deverell   1136 38:55 0:34:15 3.0
4 Handicap Topper 45562 Malcolm McLeod-Fleming   1363 38:20 0:37:30 4.0
5 Handicap Supernova 1162 Brian Pitman   1077 40:01 0:49:32 5.0
6 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 41:09 0:50:57 6.0
7 Handicap Merlin Rocket 3463 Jon Cowper Abby Freely 1010 40:04 0:52:54 7.0
8 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 188 Paul Jefferies   1029 DNF   9.0

26/5-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 36:57 0:35:55 1.0
2 Handicap RS Aero 5 2317 Theodore Deverell   1136 41:30 0:36:32 2.0
3 Handicap Merlin Rocket 3463 Jon Cowper Abby Freely 1010 43:21 0:42:55 3.0
4 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 51:30 0:47:49 4.0

02/06-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Jon Cowper   1029 49:03 0:47:40 1.0
2 Handicap Phantom 1329 Neville Taylor   1002 48:10 0:48:04 2.0
3 Handicap RS Aero 7 1400 Gary Fowler   1065 52:05 0:48:54 3.0
4 Handicap Phantom 1316 David Clarke   1002 50:16 0:50:10 4.0
5 Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 56:35 0:52:32 5.0
6 Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 DNF   12.0
6 Handicap Comet 801 Brian Welham   1207 DNF   12.0
6 Handicap Byte CII 3709 Abby Freeley   1138 DNF   12.0
6 Handicap Laser Pico 3142 Leif Meyer Dirk Meyer 1330 DNF   12.0
6 Handicap Finn 364 Geoff Hopkins   1045 DNF   12.0
6 Handicap RS Feva XL 7397 Molly Moffatt Tegan Clarke 1240 DNF   12.0

02/06-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Jon Cowper   1029 37:06 0:36:03 1.0
2 Handicap RS Aero 7 1400 Gary Fowler   1065 39:10 0:36:47 2.0
3 Handicap Phantom 1316 David Clarke   1002 37:15 0:37:11 3.0
4 Handicap Phantom 1329 Neville Taylor   1002 37:30 0:37:26 4.0

16/6-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap RS Feva XL 2937 Theodore Deverell Ben Knights 1240 43:05 0:34:45 1.0
2 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 37:23 0:36:20 2.0
3 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 54 Ed Deacon   1029 37:44 0:36:40 3.0
4 Handicap Phantom 1316 David Clarke   1002 37:11 0:37:07 4.5
4 Handicap Laser Radial 161536 Jeremy Rodgers   1145 42:30 0:37:07 4.5
6 Handicap Merlin Rocket 3663 Simon Kerr Jenny Rowe 980 37:06 0:37:51 6.0
7 Handicap RS Aero 7   Bill Knights   1065 42:26 0:39:51 7.0
8 Handicap Enterprise 23224 Graham Kirkup Alison 1119 45:41 0:40:50 8.0
9 Handicap Supernova 1155 Graham Sennitt   1077 45:38 0:42:22 9.0
10 Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 45:46 0:42:30 10.0
11 Handicap Byte CII 3709 Abby Freeley   1138 DNF   12.0

16/6-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Devoti D-Zero 54 Ed Deacon   1029 36:29 0:35:27 1.0
2 Handicap RS Feva XL 2937 Theodore Deverell Ben Knights 1240 45:18 0:36:32 2.0
3 Handicap Merlin Rocket 3663 Simon Kerr Jenny Rowe 980 36:06 0:36:50 3.0
4 Handicap Phantom 1329 Neville Taylor   1002 DNF   6.0
4 Handicap RS Aero 7   Bill Knights   1065 DNF   6.0

07/04-1 - Laser Fleet - 2019-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 210149 Harry Moffatt     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 157544 Matt Woodward     6 6.0

07/04-2 - Laser Fleet - 2019-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 157544 Matt Woodward     2 2.0

14/4-1 - Laser Fleet - 2019-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 143935 Adrian Parfitt     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 157544 Matt Woodward     6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 176317 Rob Smithies     DNF 8.0

14/4-2 - Laser Fleet - 2019-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 157544 Matt Woodward     4 4.0

28/4-1 - Laser Fleet - 2019-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 210149 Harry Moffatt     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 161536 Jeremy Rodgers     5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     6 6.0

28/4-2 - Laser Fleet - 2019-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 161536 Jeremy Rodgers     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 154758 Don Fraser     DNF 6.0

12/5-1 - Laser Fleet - 2019-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 173571 Dave New     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 157544 Matt Woodward     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 137696 Tim Cheeseright     5 5.0

12/5-2 - Laser Fleet - 2019-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 173571 Dave New     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 144523 Fergus Pery     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 157544 Matt Woodward     5 5.0

26/5-1 - Laser Fleet - 2019-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 210149 Harry Moffatt     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 180954 David Cronk     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 171670 Gary Sennitt     6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 161536 Jeremy Rodgers     7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 143935 Adrian Parfitt     8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 137696 Tim Cheeseright     DNF 10.0

26/5-2 - Laser Fleet - 2019-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 210149 Harry Moffatt     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 180954 David Cronk     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 143935 Adrian Parfitt     5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 161536 Jeremy Rodgers     6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 171670 Gary Sennitt     7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 137696 Tim Cheeseright     DNF 9.0

02/06-1 - Laser Fleet - 2019-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 210149 Harry Moffatt     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 171670 Gary Sennitt     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 143935 Adrian Parfitt     5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 176317 Rob Smithies     6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 157544 Matt Woodward     8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 154758 Don Fraser     DNF 10.0

02/06-2 - Laser Fleet - 2019-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 210149 Harry Moffatt     3 2.0
3 Laser Laser 195865 Martin Brooking     4 3.0
4 Laser Laser 144770 Tom Fletcher     5 4.0
5 Laser Laser 171670 Gary Sennitt     6 5.0
6 Laser Laser 143935 Adrian Parfitt     7 6.0
7 Laser Laser 213581 Richard Parkin     RET 8.0

16/6-1 - Laser Fleet - 2019-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 210149 Harry Moffatt     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 171670 Gary Sennitt     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     4 4.0

16/6-2 - Laser Fleet - 2019-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 204031 David Catto     1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 137386 Mike Beck     2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 161536 Jeremy Rodgers     3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 171670 Gary Sennitt     4 4.0

07/04-1 - Solo Fleet - 2019-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5768 Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4783 Colin Vincett     4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4620 David Hasleham     5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5765 Tom Lachaln-Cope     6 6.0
7 Solo Solo 5155 Roger Wisbey     DNF 8.0

07/04-2 - Solo Fleet - 2019-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5768 Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4783 Colin Vincett     4 4.0

14/4-1 - Solo Fleet - 2019-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5790 Stephen Foreman     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4309 Richard Bundock     3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4783 Colin Vincett     4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4165 Andy Champ     5 5.0

14/4-2 - Solo Fleet - 2019-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 4783 Colin Vincett     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4165 Andy Champ     3 3.0

28/4-1 - Solo Fleet - 2019-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

28/4-2 - Solo Fleet - 2019-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

12/5-1 - Solo Fleet - 2019-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5764 Craig Taylor     2 2.0

12/5-2 - Solo Fleet - 2019-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

26/5-1 - Solo Fleet - 2019-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5768 Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4165 Andy Alcock     3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4783 Colin Vincett     4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 4309 Richard Bundock     5 5.0
6 Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     DNF 7.0

26/5-2 - Solo Fleet - 2019-05-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5768 Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4309 Richard Bundock     3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 4165 Andy Alcock     4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     5 5.0

02/06-1 - Solo Fleet - 2019-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5768 Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4309 Richard Bundock     3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5790 Stephen Foreman     4 4.0
5 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     5 5.0

02/06-2 - Solo Fleet - 2019-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 4309 Richard Bundock     3 3.0

16/6-1 - Solo Fleet - 2019-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5768 Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5243 Richard Christmas     3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     4 4.0

16/6-2 - Solo Fleet - 2019-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo Solo 5768 Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo Solo 5517 Jon Watkins     2 2.0
3 Solo Solo 5243 Richard Christmas     3 3.0
4 Solo Solo 5147 John Coppenhall     4 4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com