Summer Series

Hunts SC

 

Results are final as of 20:43 on August 21, 2016

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 47, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePY26/6-126/6-23/7-13/7-217/7-117/7-224/7-124/7-231/7-131/7-221/8-121/8-2TotalNett
1st Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 208.0 11.0
2nd Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 3.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0) (5.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (6.0) 3.0 132.0 19.0
3rd Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 2.0 4.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (9.0) 5.0 5.0 2.0 (10.0) 7.0 (13.0 DNF) 5.0 DNF 158.0 30.0
4th Handicap   Supernova 1123   Jon Pebody   1075 1.0 2.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 300.0 60.0
5th Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 11.0 DNF 7.0 DNF (13.0) 8.0 (15.0) 9.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 7.0 (48.0 DNC) 233.0 61.0
6th Handicap   Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 308.0 68.0
7th Handicap   Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 4.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 48.0 DNC 399.0 159.0
8th Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 108   Graham Cox   1033 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 404.0 164.0
9th Handicap   British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 7.0 12.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 409.0 169.0
10th Handicap   National 12 3505   Tom Proctor H 1089 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 11.0 3.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 410.0 170.0
11th Handicap   RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 7.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 442.0 202.0
12th Handicap   Enterprise 23138   Adrian Savage Caroline 1113 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 5.0 48.0 DNC 449.0 209.0
13th Handicap   Enterprise 23224   Graham Kirkup Alison 1113 11.0 RET (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 6.0 48.0 DNC 3.0 48.0 DNC 452.0 212.0
14th Handicap   Lightning 368 74   Gary Tompkins   1164 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 9.0 48.0 DNC 454.0 214.0
15th Handicap   Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 12.0 (48.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 467.0 227.0
16th Handicap   Topper 45562   Malcolm McLeod-Flming   1341 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 15.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 469.0 229.0
17th Handicap   Mirror 69922   Tim Lachlan-Cope Sam 1383 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 486.0 246.0
18th Handicap   Optimist 4574   Ben Knights   1665 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 491.0 251.0
19th Handicap   Laser Vago XD 164   Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1074 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 6.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 8.0 48.0 DNC 494.0 254.0
20th Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 193   Kevin Moll   1033 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 7.5 7.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 494.5 254.5
21st Handicap   Laser 142789   Hannah Rose   1095 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 495.0 255.0
22nd Handicap   Mirror 64799   Hannah Rose Josh 1383 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 495.0 255.0
23rd Handicap   Topper     Joshua Hemingway-Lanson   1341 11.0 DNF 5.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 496.0 256.0
24th Handicap   British Moth 89   Abby Freeley   1158 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 7.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 11.0 48.0 DNC 498.0 258.0
25th Handicap   Topper 22233   Graydon McLeod-Fleming   1341 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 6.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 13.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 499.0 259.0
26th Handicap   Laser Radial 137696   Jacob Smithies   1136 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 10.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 9.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 499.0 259.0
27th Handicap   2000 21129   David Neville ? 1101 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 14.0 6.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 500.0 260.0
28th Handicap   Laser Radial 136398   Ed Harley   1136 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 17.0 8.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 505.0 265.0
29th Handicap   RS Feva XL 2937   Jonathan Bailey Thomas Bailey 1235 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 10.0 48.0 DNC 506.0 266.0
30th Handicap   Lightning 368 74   Abby Freeley   1164 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 20.0 DNF 10.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 510.0 270.0
31st Handicap   Laser EPS   Steve Rowley   1027 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 17.0 DNF (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 513.0 273.0
32nd Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 188   Paul Jefferies   1033 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 1.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 529.0 289.0
33rd Handicap   Phantom 1354   Richard Parkin   995 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 1.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 529.0 289.0
34th Handicap   Merlin Rocket 3663   Simon Kerr Jenny Rowe 983 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 3.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 531.0 291.0
35th Handicap   Enterprise 22322   Keith Tyler Jackie Tyler 1113 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 4.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 532.0 292.0
36th Handicap   Phantom 1316   David Clarke   995 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 4.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 532.0 292.0
37th Handicap   2000 2115   Geoff Hopkins Laura Hopkins 1101 6.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 534.0 294.0
38th Handicap   RS Aero 9 1365   Dean Hassell   1028 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 7.5 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 535.5 295.5
39th Handicap   Fireball 14886   Simon Maskell Tom Maskell 964 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 8.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 536.0 296.0
40th Handicap   RS 300 314   Michael Carver   979 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 11.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 539.0 299.0
41st Handicap   Solution 406   Craig Taylor   1090 11.0 RET (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 539.0 299.0
42nd Handicap   British Moth 883   Harry Moffatt   1158 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 13.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 541.0 301.0
43rd Handicap   GP 14 14055   Paul Rockley Neil Davies 1131 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 13.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 541.0 301.0
44th Handicap   Leader 1244   Monty Foster   1115 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 14.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 542.0 302.0
45th Handicap   Lightning 368 288   Geoff Hopkins   1164 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 14.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 542.0 302.0
46th Handicap   Topper 20405   Monty Foster   1341 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 16.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 544.0 304.0
47th Handicap   Leader 1244   Harry Moffatt   1115 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 18.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 546.0 306.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePY26/6-126/6-217/7-117/7-224/7-124/7-231/7-131/7-221/8-121/8-2TotalNett
1st Laser   Laser 204031   David Catto     3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNF) 3.0 1.0 54.0 13.0
2nd Laser   Laser 143935   Adrin Parfitt     4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 69.0 21.0
3rd Laser   Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers     5.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 71.0 23.0
4th Laser   Laser 171670   Gary Sennitt     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 76.0 28.0
5th Laser   Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 79.0 31.0
6th Laser   Laser 176317   Rob Smithies     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 91.0 43.0
7th Laser   Laser 204539   Tom Charter     1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 98.0 50.0
8th Laser   Laser 200314   David Robson     6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC 99.0 51.0
9th Laser   Laser 157544   Duncan Wisbey     2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 100.0 52.0
10th Laser   Laser 144470   Tom Fletcher     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 101.0 53.0
11th Laser   Laser 154758   S Lalonde     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 110.0 62.0

Solo Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePY26/6-126/6-23/7-13/7-217/7-117/7-224/7-124/7-231/7-131/7-221/8-121/8-2TotalNett
1st Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 58.0 10.0
2nd Solo   Solo 5243   Andy Anderson     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 96.0 26.0
3rd Solo   Solo 4783   Colin Vincett     2.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 101.0 31.0
4th Solo   Solo 31   David Hasleham     3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 103.0 33.0
5th Solo   Solo 5522   Bill Knights     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 130.0 60.0
6th Solo   Solo 3073   Simon Maskell     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 DNF 132.0 62.0
7th Solo   Solo 5135   Gary Fowler     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 143.0 73.0
8th Solo   Solo 3864   Adrian Savage     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 146.0 76.0
9th Solo   Solo 4165   Andy Champ     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 148.0 78.0
10th Solo   Solo 3592   Tom Lachlan-Cope     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 151.0 81.0
11th Solo   Solo 5606   Stuart Akers     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 155.0 85.0
12th Solo   Solo 3398   S Whiteside     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 159.0 89.0
13th Solo   Solo 5339   Mike Parsons     (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 160.0 90.0

26/6-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-06-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Supernova 1123   Jon Pebody   1075 55:23 0:51:31 0:00:00 1075 1.0
2 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 56:19 0:52:23 0:00:56 1093.116 2.0
3 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 63:13 0:52:41 0:01:24 1227.046 3.0
4 Handicap   Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 52:49 0:53:05 0:01:33 1025.181 4.0
5 Handicap   Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 54:21 0:56:37 0:04:53 1318.679 5.0
6 Handicap   2000 2115   Geoff Hopkins Laura Hopkins 1101 64:24 0:58:30 0:07:41 1250.015 6.0
7 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 DNF       11.0
7 Handicap   Enterprise 23224   Graham Kirkup Alison 1113 RET       11.0
7 Handicap   Topper     Joshua Hemingway-Lanson   1341 DNF       11.0
7 Handicap   Solution 406   Craig Taylor   1090 RET       11.0

26/6-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-06-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 60:55 0:50:46 0:00:00 1200 1.0
2 Handicap   Supernova 1123   Jon Pebody   1075 55:27 0:51:35 0:00:53 1092.312 2.0
3 Handicap   Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 62:10 0:51:48 0:01:15 1224.624 3.0
4 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 57:25 0:53:25 0:02:51 1131.053 4.0
5 Handicap   Topper     Joshua Hemingway-Lanson   1341 66:26 1:01:56 0:11:58 1635.841 5.0
6 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 DNF       7.0

3/7-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Phantom 1354   Richard Parkin   995 44:15 0:44:28 0:00:00 995 1.0
2 Handicap   Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 60:35 0:50:29 0:07:13 1362.269 2.0
3 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 60:37 0:50:31 0:07:15 1363.019 3.0
4 Handicap   Phantom 1316   David Clarke   995 50:28 0:50:43 0:06:13 1134.787 4.0
5 Handicap   British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 60:25 0:52:10 0:08:55 1358.522 5.0
6 Handicap   Topper 22233   Graydon McLeod-Fleming   1341 46:39 0:52:11 0:06:54 1573.449 6.0
7 Handicap   RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 54:44 0:52:17 0:08:10 1230.727 7.0
8 Handicap   Enterprise 23138   Adrian Savage Caroline 1113 59:29 0:53:27 0:09:59 1337.535 8.0
9 Handicap   National 12 3505   Tom Proctor H 1089 58:51 0:54:02 0:10:25 1323.294 9.0
10 Handicap   Laser 142789   Hannah Rose   1095 59:48 0:54:37 0:11:06 1344.655 10.0
11 Handicap   RS 300 314   Michael Carver   979 54:33 0:55:43 0:11:01 1226.605 11.0
12 Handicap   Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 60:23 0:56:10 0:12:35 1357.772 12.0
13 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 58:26 0:56:27 0:12:24 1313.925 13.0
14 Handicap   Lightning 368 288   Geoff Hopkins   1164 44:36 0:57:28 0:10:05 1504.305 14.0
15 Handicap   Topper 45562   Malcolm McLeod-Flming   1341 53:15 0:59:34 0:13:30 1796.059 15.0
16 Handicap   Laser EPS   Steve Rowley   1027 DNF       17.0

3/7-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 49:59 0:43:10 0:00:00 1158 1.0
2 Handicap   Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 52:16 0:43:33 0:00:28 1210.9 2.0
3 Handicap   National 12 3505   Tom Proctor H 1089 48:10 0:44:14 0:01:10 1115.912 3.0
4 Handicap   Enterprise 23138   Adrian Savage Caroline 1113 49:24 0:44:23 0:01:22 1144.485 4.0
5 Handicap   Laser 142789   Hannah Rose   1095 49:43 0:45:24 0:02:27 1151.822 5.0
6 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 54:57 0:45:48 0:03:09 1273.066 6.0
7 Handicap   British Moth 89   Abby Freeley   1158 53:18 0:46:02 0:03:19 1234.84 7.0
8 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 48:01 0:46:24 0:03:21 1112.437 8.0

17/7-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 188   Paul Jefferies   1033 42:24 0:41:03 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 44:05 0:42:41 0:01:41 1074.011 2.0
3 Handicap   Supernova 1123   Jon Pebody   1075 46:24 0:43:10 0:02:17 1130.453 3.0
4 Handicap   Optimist 4574   Ben Knights   1665 48:09 0:43:23 0:02:35 1759.633 4.0
5 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 52:23 0:43:39 0:03:08 1276.226 5.0
6 Handicap   Laser Vago XD 164   Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1074 47:45 0:44:28 0:03:40 1163.343 6.0
7 Handicap   British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 51:33 0:44:31 0:04:01 1255.923 7.0
8 Handicap   Fireball 14886   Simon Maskell Tom Maskell 964 43:16 0:44:53 0:03:42 1054.115 8.0
9 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 48:36 0:45:13 0:04:29 1184.052 9.0
10 Handicap   Laser Radial 137696   Jacob Smithies   1136 51:27 0:45:17 0:04:49 1253.487 10.0
11 Handicap   National 12 3505   Tom Proctor H 1089 49:56 0:45:51 0:05:14 1216.536 11.0
12 Handicap   Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 49:29 0:46:02 0:05:22 1205.573 12.0
13 Handicap   GP 14 14055   Paul Rockley Neil Davies 1131 52:19 0:46:15 0:05:54 1274.602 13.0
14 Handicap   2000 21129   David Neville ? 1101 50:58 0:46:17 0:05:47 1241.711 14.0
15 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 48:08 0:46:30 0:05:39 1172.682 15.0
16 Handicap   Topper 20405   Monty Foster   1341 48:34 0:54:20 0:11:52 1774.86 16.0
17 Handicap   Laser Radial 136398   Ed Harley   1136 44:21 0:58:34 0:13:16 1620.762 17.0
18 Handicap   Leader 1244   Harry Moffatt   1115 45:34 1:01:18 0:15:03 1665.225 18.0
19 Handicap   Lightning 368 74   Abby Freeley   1164 DNF       20.0

17/7-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 40:30 0:39:12 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Handicap   Supernova 1123   Jon Pebody   1075 42:12 0:39:15 0:00:03 1076.36 2.0
3 Handicap   National 12 3505   Tom Proctor H 1089 44:38 0:40:59 0:01:56 1138.426 3.0
4 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 49:49 0:41:31 0:02:46 1270.633 4.0
5 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 45:03 0:41:54 0:02:54 1149.053 5.0
6 Handicap   2000 21129   David Neville ? 1101 46:21 0:42:06 0:03:11 1182.211 6.0
7 Handicap   Optimist 4574   Ben Knights   1665 53:10 0:42:35 0:04:12 1808.104 7.0
8 Handicap   Laser Radial 136398   Ed Harley   1136 48:26 0:42:38 0:03:54 1235.349 8.0
9 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 44:47 0:43:16 0:04:12 1142.251 9.0
10 Handicap   Lightning 368 74   Abby Freeley   1164 50:44 0:43:35 0:05:06 1294.013 10.0
11 Handicap   Supernova 1167   Paul Schofield   1075 47:02 0:43:45 0:04:53 1199.64 11.0
12 Handicap   British Moth 808   Gary Tomkins   1158 51:15 0:44:15 0:05:51 1307.191 12.0
13 Handicap   British Moth 883   Harry Moffatt   1158 40:38 0:46:47 0:06:35 1381.868 13.0
14 Handicap   Leader 1244   Monty Foster   1115 40:36 0:48:33 0:07:49 1380.734 14.0

24/7-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 40:45 0:39:27 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 48:03 0:40:03 0:00:43 1218.053 2.0
3 Handicap   Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 49:24 0:41:10 0:02:04 1252.275 3.0
4 Handicap   Enterprise 22322   Keith Tyler Jackie Tyler 1113 46:13 0:41:31 0:02:19 1171.578 4.0
5 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 45:01 0:41:53 0:02:37 1141.159 5.0
6 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 108   Graham Cox   1033 45:16 0:43:49 0:04:31 1147.496 6.0
7 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 193   Kevin Moll   1033 45:28 0:44:01 0:04:43 1152.566 7.5
7 Handicap   RS Aero 9 1365   Dean Hassell   1028 45:15 0:44:01 0:04:42 1147.074 7.5
9 Handicap   Mirror 64799   Hannah Rose Josh 1383 46:35 0:44:55 0:05:40 1574.498 9.0

24/7-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 52:13 0:50:33 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 55:07 0:51:16 0:00:47 1090.371 2.0
3 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 52:57 0:55:09 0:04:25 1309.384 3.0
4 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 108   Graham Cox   1033 57:12 0:55:22 0:04:59 1131.585 4.0
5 Handicap   Comet 801   Brian Welham   1200 53:10 0:55:23 0:04:38 1314.742 5.0
6 Handicap   Mirror 64799   Hannah Rose Josh 1383 61:37 0:55:41 0:05:41 1523.7 6.0
7 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 193   Kevin Moll   1033 61:17 0:59:20 0:09:04 1212.365 7.0

31/7-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Mirror 69922   Tim Lachlan-Cope Sam 1383 45:21 0:43:43 0:00:00 1383 1.0
2 Handicap   RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 47:22 0:45:14 0:01:35 1083.375 2.0
3 Handicap   Merlin Rocket 3663   Simon Kerr Jenny Rowe 983 44:37 0:45:23 0:01:38 1020.477 3.0
4 Handicap   Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 45:31 0:45:45 0:02:01 1041.062 4.0
5 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 47:58 0:46:26 0:02:48 1097.099 5.0
6 Handicap   Enterprise 23224   Graham Kirkup Alison 1113 52:09 0:46:51 0:03:29 1192.78 6.0
7 Handicap   Lightning 368 74   Gary Tompkins   1164 54:54 0:47:10 0:04:00 1255.679 7.0
8 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 108   Graham Cox   1033 48:49 0:47:15 0:03:39 1116.54 8.0
9 Handicap   Laser Radial 137696   Jacob Smithies   1136 55:49 0:49:08 0:06:09 1276.645 9.0
10 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 54:13 0:50:26 0:07:13 1240.049 10.0
11 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 52:27 0:50:41 0:07:12 1199.642 11.0
12 Handicap   Topper 45562   Malcolm McLeod-Flming   1341 57:25 0:57:05 0:13:27 1750.987 12.0
13 Handicap   Topper 22233   Graydon McLeod-Fleming   1341 53:45 1:20:10 0:24:26 2458.751 13.0
14 Handicap   RS Feva XL 2937   Jonathan Bailey Thomas Bailey 1235 DNF       16.0
14 Handicap   Laser EPS   Steve Rowley   1027 DNF       16.0

31/7-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   RS 200 1629   Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 1047 52:45 0:50:23 0:00:00 1047 1.0
2 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 108   Graham Cox   1033 55:08 0:53:22 0:03:05 1094.305 2.0
3 Handicap   Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 54:12 0:54:28 0:04:04 1075.78 3.0
4 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 56:36 0:54:48 0:04:33 1123.416 4.0
5 Handicap   Mirror 69922   Tim Lachlan-Cope Sam 1383 57:21 0:55:17 0:05:05 1517.736 5.0
6 Handicap   Lightning 368 74   Gary Tompkins   1164 65:05 0:55:55 0:06:26 1291.796 6.0
7 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 61:29 0:57:12 0:07:19 1220.342 7.0
8 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 60:25 0:58:22 0:08:16 1199.171 8.0
9 Handicap   Topper 45562   Malcolm McLeod-Flming   1341 DNF       10.0

21/8-1 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 47:38 0:46:07 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Handicap   Supernova 1123   Jon Pebody   1075 50:40 0:47:08 0:01:06 1098.782 2.0
3 Handicap   Enterprise 23224   Graham Kirkup Alison 1113 54:40 0:49:07 0:03:21 1185.528 3.0
4 Handicap   Phantom 1329   Neville Taylor   995 49:12 0:49:27 0:03:19 1066.976 4.0
5 Handicap   Enterprise 23138   Adrian Savage Caroline 1113 59:18 0:53:17 0:07:59 1286.009 5.0
6 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 48:05 0:53:26 0:06:35 1390.345 6.0
7 Handicap   Phantom 1032   Mick Charter   1035 56:03 0:54:09 0:08:19 1215.528 7.0
8 Handicap   Laser Vago XD 164   Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1074 58:32 0:54:30 0:09:01 1269.383 8.0
9 Handicap   Lightning 368 74   Gary Tompkins   1164 47:49 0:54:46 0:07:34 1382.634 9.0
10 Handicap   RS Feva XL 2937   Jonathan Bailey Thomas Bailey 1235 51:26 0:55:32 0:08:43 1487.212 10.0
11 Handicap   British Moth 89   Abby Freeley   1158 50:22 0:58:00 0:10:19 1456.369 11.0
12 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 DNF       13.0

21/8-2 - Handicap Fleet - 2016-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedBCEBCRPoints
1 Handicap   Devoti D-Zero 42   Jon Cowper   1033 49:21 0:47:46 0:00:00 1033 1.0
2 Handicap   Supernova 1123   Jon Pebody   1075 51:43 0:48:07 0:00:22 1082.539 2.0
3 Handicap   Comet 532   John Coppenhall   1200 61:09 0:50:58 0:03:49 1279.999 3.0
4 Handicap   Supernova 1107   Steve Lane   1075 DNF       5.0

26/6-1 - Laser Fleet - 2016-06-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 204539   Tom Charter     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 157544   Duncan Wisbey     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 204031   David Catto     3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 143935   Adrin Parfitt     4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers     5 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 200314   David Robson     6 6.0

26/6-2 - Laser Fleet - 2016-06-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 204539   Tom Charter     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 157544   Duncan Wisbey     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 143935   Adrin Parfitt     3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers     4 4.0

3/7-1 - Laser Fleet - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints

3/7-2 - Laser Fleet - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints

17/7-1 - Laser Fleet - 2016-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 171670   Gary Sennitt     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 176317   Rob Smithies     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 143935   Adrin Parfitt     3 3.0

17/7-2 - Laser Fleet - 2016-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 171670   Gary Sennitt     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 176317   Rob Smithies     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 143935   Adrin Parfitt     3 3.0

24/7-1 - Laser Fleet - 2016-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 171670   Gary Sennitt     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 204031   David Catto     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers     3 3.0

24/7-2 - Laser Fleet - 2016-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 171670   Gary Sennitt     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 204031   David Catto     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers     3 3.0

31/7-1 - Laser Fleet - 2016-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 204031   David Catto     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 176317   Rob Smithies     3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 144470   Tom Fletcher     4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 200314   David Robson     5 5.0
6 Laser   Laser 143935   Adrin Parfitt     6 6.0

31/7-2 - Laser Fleet - 2016-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 144470   Tom Fletcher     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 143935   Adrin Parfitt     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt     3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 204031   David Catto     DNF 5.0

21/8-1 - Laser Fleet - 2016-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 154758   S Lalonde     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 204031   David Catto     3 3.0
4 Laser   Laser 200314   David Robson     4 4.0
5 Laser   Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers     5 5.0

21/8-2 - Laser Fleet - 2016-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Laser   Laser 204031   David Catto     1 1.0
2 Laser   Laser 125996   Harry Moffatt     2 2.0
3 Laser   Laser 161536   Jeremy Rodgers     3 3.0

26/6-1 - Solo Fleet - 2016-06-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 4783   Colin Vincett     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 31   David Hasleham     3 3.0

26/6-2 - Solo Fleet - 2016-06-26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 31   David Hasleham     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 4783   Colin Vincett     3 3.0

3/7-1 - Solo Fleet - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5135   Gary Fowler     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 5243   Andy Anderson     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 31   David Hasleham     3 3.0

3/7-2 - Solo Fleet - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5243   Andy Anderson     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 31   David Hasleham     2 2.0

17/7-1 - Solo Fleet - 2016-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5522   Bill Knights     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 5135   Gary Fowler     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     3 3.0
4 Solo   Solo 4165   Andy Champ     4 4.0
5 Solo   Solo 3398   S Whiteside     5 5.0

17/7-2 - Solo Fleet - 2016-07-17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5522   Bill Knights     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     2 2.0

24/7-1 - Solo Fleet - 2016-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5606   Stuart Akers     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 3864   Adrian Savage     3 3.0
4 Solo   Solo 4783   Colin Vincett     4 4.0

24/7-2 - Solo Fleet - 2016-07-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 4783   Colin Vincett     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 3864   Adrian Savage     3 3.0

31/7-1 - Solo Fleet - 2016-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 3073   Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 5522   Bill Knights     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 5243   Andy Anderson     3 3.0
4 Solo   Solo 4783   Colin Vincett     4 4.0
5 Solo   Solo 31   David Hasleham     5 5.0
6 Solo   Solo 3592   Tom Lachlan-Cope     6 6.0

31/7-2 - Solo Fleet - 2016-07-31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 4783   Colin Vincett     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 5243   Andy Anderson     3 3.0
4 Solo   Solo 31   David Hasleham     4 4.0
5 Solo   Solo 3592   Tom Lachlan-Cope     5 5.0

21/8-1 - Solo Fleet - 2016-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 3073   Simon Maskell     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 5243   Andy Anderson     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     3 3.0
4 Solo   Solo 4165   Andy Champ     4 4.0
5 Solo   Solo 5339   Mike Parsons     DNF 6.0

21/8-2 - Solo Fleet - 2016-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Solo   Solo 5243   Andy Anderson     1 1.0
2 Solo   Solo 5243   Richard Christmas     2 2.0
3 Solo   Solo 3073   Simon Maskell     DNF 4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com