Sailwave results for AM Handicap 2 at Hunts SC 2023

AM Handicap 2

Hunts SC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 5, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 23/7 6/8 13/8 20/8 27/8 24/9 1/10 8/10 15/10 22/10 29/10 Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey   1101 2.0 (30.0 DNC) 1.0 (30.0 DNC) 1.0 (30.0 DNC) 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 161.0 11.0
2nd Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 4.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (7.0) 139.0 12.0
3rd Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 (5.0) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) 5.0 (6.0) 118.0 17.0
4th Fast Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) 6.0 (30.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 9.0 189.0 39.0
5th Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3942 David Cronk   1063 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 1.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 219.0 69.0
6th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 74/345 Paul Jefferies   1029 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 226.0 76.0
7th Fast Handicap Laser 221489 Mike Beck   1101 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 (30.0 DNC) 4.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 230.0 80.0
8th Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 3664 Martin Brooking   1010 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 30.0 DNC 246.0 96.0
9th Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3930 Phil Bailey   1063 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 248.0 98.0
10th Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3664 Martin Brooking   1063 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 248.0 98.0
11th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 108 Phil Davenport   1029 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 2.0 30.0 DNC 11.0 30.0 DNC 259.0 109.0
12th Fast Handicap Finn 4 Don Fraser   1049 (30.0 DNC) 5.0 (30.0 DNF) 10.0 (30.0 DNF) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 12.0 30.0 DNC 267.0 117.0
13th Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 1164 Harry Moffatt   1010 (30.0 DNC) 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 274.0 124.0
14th Fast Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 6.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNF) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 30.0 DNC 280.0 130.0
15th Fast Handicap Laser 169838 Marcus Lambert   1101 (30.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 281.0 131.0
16th Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 1400 Gary Fowler   1010 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 30.0 DNC 283.0 133.0
17th Fast Handicap Laser   John Blackman Northwood   1101 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 9.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 287.0 137.0
18th Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 3341 Bill Knight   1010 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 30.0 DNC 303.0 153.0
19th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Jon Cowper   1029 (30.0 DNC) 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 303.0 153.0
20th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero Black Rig 42 Jon Cowper   1056 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 305.0 155.0
21st Fast Handicap Laser 137386 Steve Bishop   1101 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 5.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 305.0 155.0
22nd Fast Handicap Laser 120138 Glen Cottam   1101 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 30.0 DNC 308.0 158.0
23rd Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 2605 Mark Fowler   1010 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 RET 9.0 30.0 DNC 309.0 159.0
24th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Ed Deacon   1029 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 310.0 160.0
25th Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 158 Gary Tompkins   1029 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 30.0 DNC 310.0 160.0
26th Fast Handicap 420 50172 Robert Hole Josh Blackman-Northwood 1100 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 311.0 161.0
27th Fast Handicap Phantom 1032 Mick Charter   1002 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 11.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 311.0 161.0
28th Fast Handicap Laser 106985 Richard Nobles   1101 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNF) 12.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 312.0 162.0
29th Fast Handicap Fireball 14415 Jon Cowper Martin Mills 952 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 330.0 180.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 6, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 23/7 6/8 13/8 20/8 27/8 3/9 10/9 24/9 1/10 8/10 15/10 22/10 29/10 Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 2.0 1.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 249.0 15.0
2nd Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (10.0) 3.0 178.0 16.0
3rd Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 (9.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (46.0 DNC) 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (6.0) 3.0 2.0 178.0 20.0
4th Slow Handicap Solo 5946 David Clarke   1142 3.0 (46.0 DNC) 5.0 (46.0 DNC) 3.0 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 2.0 (46.0 DNC) 2.0 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 299.0 23.0
5th Slow Handicap British Moth 856 Colin Hall   1165 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) 11.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 308.0 32.0
6th Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (10.0) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 281.0 41.0
7th Slow Handicap Solo 4886 Hugh Brooks   1142 8.0 (46.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 356.0 80.0
8th Slow Handicap British Moth 884 Abby Freeley   1165 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNF) (46.0 DNC) 13.0 46.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 7.0 378.0 102.0
9th Slow Handicap Solo 5768 Gary Ungless   1142 10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) 5.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 394.0 118.0
10th Slow Handicap Splash 1756 Hannah Hutchings   1223 (46.0 DNC) 6.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 13.0 (46.0 DNC) 6.0 (46.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 403.0 127.0
11th Slow Handicap British Moth 882 Gary Tompkins   1165 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 437.0 161.0
12th Slow Handicap Solo 4620 David Hasleham   1142 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 (46.0 DNC) 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 5.0 46.0 DNC 450.0 174.0
13th Slow Handicap GP14 12630 Xav Goujon Kate Goujon 1133 12.0 (46.0 DNC) 10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 454.0 178.0
14th Slow Handicap Solo 4783 Colin Vincett   1142 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 12.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 483.0 207.0
15th Slow Handicap RS Aero 5 3931 Helen Bailey   1136 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 8.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 483.0 207.0
16th Slow Handicap Solo 5764 Craig Taylor   1142 13.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 485.0 209.0
17th Slow Handicap Miracle 4123 Andrew Robinson Hannah Mumford 1194 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 12.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNF 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 485.0 209.0
18th Slow Handicap Solo 6037 Simon Maskell   1142 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 46.0 DNC 508.0 232.0
19th Slow Handicap Laser Radial 196559 Malcolm McLeod Fleming   1150 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 511.0 235.0
20th Slow Handicap Solo 5243 Richard Christmas   1142 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 515.0 239.0
21st Slow Handicap Laser Radial   Sara Goujon   1150 11.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 521.0 245.0
22nd Slow Handicap RS Aero 6 3724 Nick Collier   1105 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 8.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 10.0 524.0 248.0
23rd Slow Handicap Solo 5765 Tom Lachlan-Cope   1142 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 17.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 530.0 254.0
24th Slow Handicap Topper 4.2 16708 Henry Lambert   1420 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 11.0 (46.0 DNC) 16.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 533.0 257.0
25th Slow Handicap Laser Radial 49864 Lizzie Hole   1150 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 18.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 12.0 536.0 260.0
26th Slow Handicap Laser Radial 221489 Mike Beck   1150 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 1.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 553.0 277.0
27th Slow Handicap RS Aero 5 3929 Jonathan Bailey   1136 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 553.0 277.0
28th Slow Handicap Solo 5790 Alan Foreman   1142 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 553.0 277.0
29th Slow Handicap Enterprise 23142 Jeremy Taylor Craig & Lily Taylor 1126 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 555.0 279.0
30th Slow Handicap Topper 33986 Robert Hole   1369 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 556.0 280.0
31st Slow Handicap Comet 801 Brian Welham   1210 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 5.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 557.0 281.0
32nd Slow Handicap Solo 5915 Simon Kerr   1142 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 6.0 46.0 DNC 558.0 282.0
33rd Slow Handicap RS Aero 5 3931 Sara Goujon   1136 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 6.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 558.0 282.0
34th Slow Handicap Solo 113 Jon Cowper   1142 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 7.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 559.0 283.0
35th Slow Handicap Topper 16708 Henry Lambert   1369 (46.0 DNC) 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 559.0 283.0
36th Slow Handicap GP14 12630 Sara Goujon ? 1133 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 560.0 284.0
37th Slow Handicap RS Aero 6 1400 Gary Fowler   1105 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 561.0 285.0
38th Slow Handicap 2000   Mark Dunn   1114 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 561.0 285.0
39th Slow Handicap Laser Radial 176317 Rob Smithies   1150 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 561.0 285.0
40th Slow Handicap Topper 45701 Tabi Blackman-Northwood   1369 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 11.0 563.0 287.0
41st Slow Handicap Laser 4.7 157608 Jason Kistruck   1210 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 11.0 46.0 DNC 563.0 287.0
42nd Slow Handicap Byte CII 3131 Guilia Kistruck   1135 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 12.0 46.0 DNC 564.0 288.0
43rd Slow Handicap Solo 5915 Simon Kerr   1142 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 14.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 566.0 290.0
44th Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169838 Marcus Lambert   1150 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 19.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 571.0 295.0
45th Slow Handicap MIRROR (S/H) 50253 ?   1377 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 598.0 322.0

23/7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-07-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3930 Phil Bailey   1063 43:34 0:40:59 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey   1101 45:44 0:41:32 2.0
3 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3942 David Cronk   1063 44:26 0:41:48 3.0
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 43:15 0:42:02 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 46:59 0:42:40 5.0

6/8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-08-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 49:12 0:47:49 1.0
2 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 1164 Harry Moffatt   1010 48:34 0:48:05 2.0
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Jon Cowper   1029 49:44 0:48:20 3.0
4 Fast Handicap Laser 169838 Marcus Lambert   1101 54:55 1:02:21 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Finn 4 Don Fraser   1049 52:42 1:02:48 5.0

13/8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-08-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey   1101 46:39 0:42:22 1.0
2 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3664 Martin Brooking   1063 45:14 0:42:33 2.0
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 44:45 0:43:29 3.0
4 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 74/345 Paul Jefferies   1029 44:58 0:43:42 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Laser 221489 Mike Beck   1101 49:21 0:44:49 5.0
6 Fast Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 54:15 0:50:22 6.0
7 Fast Handicap Laser 169838 Marcus Lambert   1101 51:29 1:02:21 7.0
8 Fast Handicap Finn 4 Don Fraser   1049 DNF   30.0
8 Fast Handicap Laser 106985 Richard Nobles   1101 DNF   30.0

20/8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-08-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 38:18 0:37:13 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 41:05 0:37:19 2.0
3 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3664 Martin Brooking   1063 39:50 0:37:28 3.0
4 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3942 David Cronk   1063 40:03 0:37:41 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Laser 137386 Steve Bishop   1101 42:16 0:38:23 5.0
6 Fast Handicap Laser 221489 Mike Beck   1101 42:17 0:38:24 6.0
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 74/345 Paul Jefferies   1029 39:40 0:38:33 7.0
8 Fast Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 43:34 0:40:27 8.0
9 Fast Handicap Laser   John Blackman Northwood   1101 44:40 0:40:34 9.0
10 Fast Handicap Finn 4 Don Fraser   1049 44:14 0:42:10 10.0
11 Fast Handicap Phantom 1032 Mick Charter   1002 45:01 0:44:56 11.0
12 Fast Handicap Laser 106985 Richard Nobles   1101 52;24 0;47;36 12.0

27/8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-08-27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey   1101 49:38 0:45:05 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 50:40 0:46:01 2.0
3 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3930 Phil Bailey   1063 50:01 0:47:03 3.0
4 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 3664 Martin Brooking   1010 48:37 0:48:08 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 53:34 0:49:44 5.0
6 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 108 Phil Davenport   1029 54:52 0:53:19 6.0
7 Fast Handicap Finn 4 Don Fraser   1049 DNF   30.0
7 Fast Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 DNF   30.0

24/9 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-09-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 46:03 0:44:45 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 74/345 Paul Jefferies   1029 46:21 0:45:03 2.0
3 Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 51:22 0:46:39 3.0

1/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3942 David Cronk   1063 44:08 0:41:31 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 42:56 0:41:43 2.0
3 Fast Handicap Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey   1101 46:11 0:41:57 3.0
4 Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 46:31 0:42:15 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Laser 221489 Mike Beck   1101 46:33 0:42:17 5.0
6 Fast Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 53:29 0:49:40 6.0
7 Fast Handicap Phantom 1032 Mick Charter   1002 DNF   30.0
7 Fast Handicap Fireball 14415 Jon Cowper Martin Mills 952 DNF   30.0

8/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 31:26 0:28:33 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 108 Phil Davenport   1029 46:50 0:45:31 2.0

15/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 3664 Martin Brooking   1010 48:12 0:47:43 1.0
2 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 1164 Harry Moffatt   1010 48:46 0:48:17 2.0
3 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 74/345 Paul Jefferies   1029 50:01 0:48:36 3.0
4 Fast Handicap Laser 221489 Mike Beck   1101 54:31 0:49:31 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 54:53 0:50:58 5.0
6 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 1400 Gary Fowler   1010 52:14 0:51:43 6.0
7 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 2605 Mark Fowler   1010 RET   30.0

22/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 3664 Martin Brooking   1010 43:33 0:43:07 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey   1101 47:38 0:43:16 2.0
3 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 3341 Bill Knight   1010 45:10 0:44:43 3.0
4 Fast Handicap Supernova 1236 Paul Schofield   1077 48:15 0:44:48 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 49:53 0:45:18 5.0
6 Fast Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 50:52 0:47:14 6.0
7 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 1400 Gary Fowler   1010 47:55 0:47:27 7.0
8 Fast Handicap Laser 120138 Glen Cottam   1101 53:39 0:48:44 8.0
9 Fast Handicap RS Aero 9 2605 Mark Fowler   1010 49:43 0:49:13 9.0
10 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 158 Gary Tompkins   1029 52:55 0:51:26 10.0
11 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 108 Phil Davenport   1029 53:39 0:52:08 11.0
12 Fast Handicap Finn 4 Don Fraser   1049 59:08 0:56:22 12.0

29/10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3942 David Cronk   1063 53:02 0:49:53 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Laser 215228 Duncan Wisbey   1101 55:32 0:50:26 2.0
3 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3664 Martin Brooking   1063 54:41 0:51:27 3.0
4 Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3930 Phil Bailey   1063 55:11 0:51:55 4.0
5 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero Black Rig 42 Jon Cowper   1056 58:22 0:55:16 5.0
6 Fast Handicap Laser 186244 John Wells   1101 60:56 0:55:21 6.0
7 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 183 Gavin Fleming   1029 57:19 0:55:42 7.0
8 Fast Handicap Laser   John Blackman Northwood   1101 61:42 0:56:02 8.0
9 Fast Handicap Supernova 1107 Steve Lane   1077 60:45 0:56:24 9.0
10 Fast Handicap Devoti D-Zero 42 Ed Deacon   1029 60:40 0:58:57 10.0
11 Fast Handicap 420 50172 Robert Hole Josh Blackman-Northwood 1100 52:30 1:11:35 11.0

23/7 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-07-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 5790 Alan Foreman   1142 46:59 0:41:08 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 47:33 0:41:38 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 5946 David Clarke   1142 49:06 0:43:00 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 196559 Malcolm McLeod Fleming   1150 50:17 0:43:43 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 50:45 0:44:26 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 50:54 0:44:34 6.0
7 Slow Handicap RS Aero 5 3931 Helen Bailey   1136 51:10 0:45:02 7.0
8 Slow Handicap Solo 4886 Hugh Brooks   1142 51:41 0:45:15 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 51:42 0:45:16 9.0
10 Slow Handicap Solo 5768 Gary Ungless   1142 52:27 0:45:56 10.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser Radial   Sara Goujon   1150 53:32 0:46:33 11.0
12 Slow Handicap GP14 12630 Xav Goujon Kate Goujon 1133 58:13 0:51:23 12.0
13 Slow Handicap Solo 5764 Craig Taylor   1142 46:51 0:54:42 13.0

6/8 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-08-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 46:02 0:40:19 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 47:07 0:41:15 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 48:03 0:42:05 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 4783 Colin Vincett   1142 48:29 0:42:27 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 48:33 0:42:31 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Splash 1756 Hannah Hutchings   1223 53:26 0:43:41 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Topper 16708 Henry Lambert   1369 57:20 0:55:50 7.0

13/8 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-08-13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 196559 Malcolm McLeod Fleming   1150 49:38 0:43:10 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 50:34 0:44:17 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 50:36 0:44:18 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 51:42 0:45:16 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5946 David Clarke   1142 51:58 0:45:30 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 52:19 0:45:49 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 4783 Colin Vincett   1142 41:01 0:47:53 7.0
8 Slow Handicap RS Aero 6 3724 Nick Collier   1105 39:53 0:48:07 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Solo 4886 Hugh Brooks   1142 48:34 0:56:42 9.0
10 Slow Handicap GP14 12630 Xav Goujon Kate Goujon 1133 53:58 1:03:31 10.0
11 Slow Handicap Topper 4.2 16708 Henry Lambert   1420 51:35 1:12:39 11.0

20/8 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-08-20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 40:08 0:35:09 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 41:21 0:36:13 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 5764 Craig Taylor   1142 41:24 0:36:15 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5243 Richard Christmas   1142 42:43 0:37:24 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 4886 Hugh Brooks   1142 44:05 0:38:36 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 44:24 0:38:53 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 5765 Tom Lachlan-Cope   1142 44:45 0:39:11 7.0
8 Slow Handicap British Moth 884 Abby Freeley   1165 45:53 0:39:23 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Solo 4620 David Hasleham   1142 47:10 0:41:18 9.0

27/8 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-08-27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap RS Aero 5 3929 Jonathan Bailey   1136 40:50 0:35:57 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 41:30 0:36:20 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 5946 David Clarke   1142 42:48 0:37:29 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Topper 33986 Robert Hole   1369 51:39 0:37:44 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5243 Richard Christmas   1142 43:18 0:37:55 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 43;50 0;38;23 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 5768 Gary Ungless   1142 44:01 0:38:33 7.0
8 Slow Handicap RS Aero 5 3931 Helen Bailey   1136 44:00 0:38:44 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Solo 5764 Craig Taylor   1142 44:36 0:39:03 9.0
10 Slow Handicap British Moth 856 Colin Hall   1165 46:21 0:39:47 10.0
11 Slow Handicap British Moth 884 Abby Freeley   1165 46:38 0:40:02 11.0
12 Slow Handicap Miracle 4123 Andrew Robinson Hannah Mumford 1194 47:55 0:40:08 12.0
13 Slow Handicap Splash 1756 Hannah Hutchings   1223 49:27 0:40:26 13.0
14 Slow Handicap Solo 5915 Simon Kerr   1142 47:06 0:41:15 14.0
15 Slow Handicap Solo 4620 David Hasleham   1142 48:40 0:42:37 15.0
16 Slow Handicap Topper 4.2 16708 Henry Lambert   1420 45:51 0:43:03 16.0
17 Slow Handicap Solo 5765 Tom Lachlan-Cope   1142 50:17 0:44:02 17.0
18 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 49864 Lizzie Hole   1150 51:07 0:44:27 18.0
19 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169838 Marcus Lambert   1150 52:29 0:45:38 19.0

3/9 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-09-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap British Moth 856 Colin Hall   1165 36:58 0:31:44 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 4886 Hugh Brooks   1142 37:07 0:32:30 2.0
3 Slow Handicap British Moth 882 Gary Tompkins   1165 38:21 0:32:55 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Laser Radial   Sara Goujon   1150 38:18 0:33:18 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 40:41 0:35:37 5.0

10/9 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-09-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap British Moth 856 Colin Hall   1165 42:50 0:36:46 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 42:29 0:37:12 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Enterprise 23142 Jeremy Taylor Craig & Lily Taylor 1126 43:04 0:38:15 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5946 David Clarke   1142 44:20 0:38:49 4.0
5 Slow Handicap British Moth 882 Gary Tompkins   1165 45:39 0:39:11 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Splash 1756 Hannah Hutchings   1223 51:03 0:41:44 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 4620 David Hasleham   1142 49:14 0:43:07 7.0
8 Slow Handicap British Moth 884 Abby Freeley   1165 DNF   46.0

24/9 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-09-24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 221489 Mike Beck   1150 52:17 0:45:28 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 42:20 0:49:26 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 5768 Gary Ungless   1142 42:53 0:50:04 3.0
4 Slow Handicap GP14 12630 Xav Goujon Kate Goujon 1133 43:50 0:51:35 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Miracle 4123 Andrew Robinson Hannah Mumford 1194 DNF   46.0

1/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 5768 Gary Ungless   1142 50:01 0:43:48 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5946 David Clarke   1142 50:03 0:43:50 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Splash 1756 Hannah Hutchings   1223 40:20 0:43:58 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 50:19 0:44:04 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 50:23 0:44:07 5.0
6 Slow Handicap RS Aero 5 3931 Sara Goujon   1136 50:44 0:44:40 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 4886 Hugh Brooks   1142 51:14 0:44:52 7.0
8 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 51:53 0:45:26 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 176317 Rob Smithies   1150 52:30 0:45:39 9.0
10 Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 53:05 0:46:29 10.0
11 Slow Handicap British Moth 856 Colin Hall   1165 40:46 0:46:39 11.0
12 Slow Handicap Solo 4783 Colin Vincett   1142 40:07 0:46:50 12.0
13 Slow Handicap British Moth 884 Abby Freeley   1165 42:07 0:48:12 13.0
14 Slow Handicap GP14 12630 Xav Goujon Kate Goujon 1133 41:37 0:48:59 14.0

8/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap British Moth 856 Colin Hall   1165 30:21 0:26:03 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 31:15 0:27:22 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 4886 Hugh Brooks   1142 31:39 0:27:43 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 32:36 0:28:33 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Comet 801 Brian Welham   1210 35:46 0:29:34 5.0
6 Slow Handicap British Moth 882 Gary Tompkins   1165 35:05 0:30:07 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Splash 1756 Hannah Hutchings   1223 38:55 0:31:49 7.0
8 Slow Handicap GP14 12630 Sara Goujon ? 1133 38:40 0:34:08 8.0
9 Slow Handicap 2000   Mark Dunn   1114 33:21 0:59:52 9.0

15/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 6037 Simon Maskell   1142 53:34 0:46:54 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5946 David Clarke   1142 53:51 0:47:09 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 53:54 0:47:12 3.0
4 Slow Handicap British Moth 856 Colin Hall   1165 55:50 0:47:56 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5768 Gary Ungless   1142 54:45 0:47:57 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 54:'47 0:47:58 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 113 Jon Cowper   1142 55:23 0:48:30 7.0
8 Slow Handicap British Moth 884 Abby Freeley   1165 59:37 0:51:10 8.0
9 Slow Handicap British Moth 882 Gary Tompkins   1165 60:46 0:52:10 9.0

22/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 6037 Simon Maskell   1142 47:09 0:41:17 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 47:16 0:41:23 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 49:30 0:43:21 3.0
4 Slow Handicap British Moth 856 Colin Hall   1165 50:33 0:43:23 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 4620 David Hasleham   1142 50:12 0:43:57 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 5915 Simon Kerr   1142 50:13 0:43:58 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 50:32 0:44:15 7.0
8 Slow Handicap Miracle 4123 Andrew Robinson Hannah Mumford 1194 53:03 0:44:26 8.0
9 Slow Handicap British Moth 884 Abby Freeley   1165 53:16 0:45:43 9.0
10 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 53:21 0:46:43 10.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 4.7 157608 Jason Kistruck   1210 57:09 0:47:14 11.0
12 Slow Handicap Byte CII 3131 Guilia Kistruck   1135 42:27 0:56:06 12.0

29/10 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2023-10-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 5723 Steve Bishop   1142 55:57 0:49:00 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5147 John Coppenhall   1142 59:26 0:52:03 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 4165 Andy Champ   1142 61:09 0:53:33 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5946 David Clarke   1142 61:21 0:53:43 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Miracle 4123 Andrew Robinson Hannah Mumford 1194 65:07 0:54:32 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 5155 Adrain Parfitt   1142 63:05 0:55:14 6.0
7 Slow Handicap British Moth 884 Abby Freeley   1165 65:16 0:56:01 7.0
8 Slow Handicap RS Aero 5 3931 Helen Bailey   1136 65:10 0:57:22 8.0
9 Slow Handicap RS Aero 6 1400 Gary Fowler   1105 64:51 0:58:41 9.0
10 Slow Handicap RS Aero 6 3724 Nick Collier   1105 65:03 0:58:52 10.0
11 Slow Handicap Topper 45701 Tabi Blackman-Northwood   1369 54:38 0:59:52 11.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 49864 Lizzie Hole   1150 47:55 1:02:30 12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com